Skip to Content
Kansas FCCLA Kansas State Dept Of Education

District Officers

 
  2020-2021 District Officers
 
District
Office
Student Name
School
A
President
Tyra Schultz
Wheatland
A
1st Vice President
Jalyn Moore
Oakley
A
STAR Events
Guadalupe Rivera
Ness City
A
Secretary
Zoe Gregory
Hoxie
A
Finance
Taylor Crosswhite
Ness City
A
Membership
Hailey Hunter
Ness City
A
Public Relations
Eladio Luna
Ness City
B
President
Brayden Copp
Hoisington
B
1st Vice President
Kenzie Sweat
Victoria
B
Finance
Samuel Pyle
Ellis
B
Secretary 
Kenzie Sweat
Victoria
B
STAR Events
Carter Walsh
Lakeside
B
Membership
Jenna Morain
Plainville
B
Public Relations
Lauryn Gaddis
Smith Center
B
Power of One
Nathan Huffman
Smith Center
C
President
Abigayle Jones
Abilene
C
Finance
Eleanor Sihlan
Herington
C
1st Vice President
Emma Holzhauser
Herington
C
STAR Events
Catherine Mitchell
Chapman
C
Public Relations
Sarah Biehler
Herington
C
Power of One
Elise Ketcher
Abilene
D
President
Carly Kolle
Linn
D
1st Vice President
Carly Wells
Council Grove
D
Finance
Clara Kee
Frankfort
D
STAR Events
Clara Dressman
Frankfort
D
STAR Events
Karlyn Gustin
Mission Valley
D
Public Relations
Kaelyn Conrad
Wabaunsee
D
Secretary
Gabi Johnson
Mission Valley
D
Power of One
Lindsay Mueller
Linn
EE
President
Lauryn Jimenez
Tonganoxie
EE
Membership
Caitlyn Lindstrom
McLouth
EE
STAR Events
Jaidyn Shide
Bonner Springs
EE
Community Service
Cora Lanza
Tonganoxie
EE
Finance
Grace Slabaugh
Tonganoxie
EE
Secretary
Maggie Armintrout
Bonner Springs
EE
Public Relations
Leeah Vanattan
Basehor-Linwood
EW
President
Taelur Barnes
Jefferson West
EW
STAR Events
Kaylee Klem-Andrews
Royal Valley
EW
Finance
Trinity Seymour
Valley Falls
EW
STAR Events
Josslyn Coulter
Royal Valley
EW
Records
Alyssa Carlisle
Royal Valley
EW
Technology
Emma Jackson-Snyder
Valley Falls
EW
Public Relations
Ryleigh Williams
Holton
EW
Membership
Rene Cabrera
Seaman
EW
National Programs
Jada Anderson
Jefferson West
F
President
Kara Kunselman
Satanta
F
1st Vice President
Riddhi Rohit Bombaywala
Liberal
F
Finance
Yurali Luna
Ulysses
F
Records
Taylor Vermillion
Southwestern Heights
F
Public Relations
Abbigail Purcell
Satanta
F
Star Events
Abbigail Purcell
Satanta
G
President
Kayleb Qualls
Southeast of Saline
G
1st Vice President
Erica Francie
Southeast of Saline
G
Secretary
Lindsey Dean
Southeast of Saline
G
Public Relations
Erica Francis
Southeast of Saline
G
Finance
Hart Nurnberg
Southeast of Saline
G
STAR Events
Claudia Egerstaffer
Hutchinson
H
President
Kate Coulter
Eureka
H
Membership
Gilberto Aguilera
Emporia
H
Secretary
Allana Eng
Emporia
H
STAR Events
Emma Noble
Eureka
H
Community Service
Claire Hasty
Anderson County
H
Individual Programs
Izzy Lewis
Eureka
H
Finance
Jaci Hauk
West Franklin
H
Public Relations
Mya Miller
Anderson County
I
President
Nina Armstrong
Campus
I
Finance/Records
Madison Jones
Campus
I
Membership
Hope Wohler
Udall
I
STAR Events
Brendan McAllister
Udall
I
Public Relations
Sydney Burns
Campus
JE
President
Blair Curtis
Chanute
JE
1st Vice President
Aaron Rodriquez
Chanute
JE
STAR Events
Kaylee Stout
Chanute
JE
Finance
Lucig Luxlberg
Frontenac
JE
Community Service
Taylor D’Amico
Frontenac
JW
President
Erin Frenk
Fredonia
JW
1st Vice President
Zeli Estes
Fredonia
JW
Records
Josie Ware
West Elk
JW
Finance
Pipe Essington
Neodesha
JW
Recognition
Madison Coulter
Fredonia
JW
STAR Events
Madison Coulter
Fredonia
JW
Junior High Rep
Tucker Leck
Neodesha
       

 | Login  |  System Maintenance Notices

Get Adobe ReaderSome documents on this website require Adobe Reader to view. Get Adobe Reader